Jeff Gillen

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Jeffrey Howard Gillen

Born

Monday, 02 November 1942

Died

Tuesday, 27 June 1995

Actor Filmography

ClarkWorld Himself (archive footage) 2009
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach Thief's Victim 1988
A Christmas Story Santa Claus 1983
Easy Money Bettor 1983
Absence Of Malice Reporter #3 1981
Only Fools and Horses.... Man In Restroom 1981
Nobody's Perfekt Window Washer 1981
Beyond the Bermuda Triangle 1975
Dead of Night Bartender 1974
Children Shouldn't Play With Dead Things Jeff (as Jeffrey Gillen) 1973
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

ClarkWorld Himself (archive footage) 2009
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach Thief's Victim 1988
A Christmas Story Santa Claus 1983
Easy Money Bettor 1983
Absence Of Malice Reporter #3 1981
Only Fools and Horses.... Man In Restroom 1981
Nobody's Perfekt Window Washer 1981
Beyond the Bermuda Triangle 1975
Dead of Night Bartender 1974
Children Shouldn't Play With Dead Things Jeff (as Jeffrey Gillen) 1973
The Great Masquerade Fancher 1973
Darker Than Amber Morgue Attendant 1970
The Wild Rebels Fats 1967
She-Man: A Story of Fixation 1967

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙