Jeff Jarrett

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Jeffrey Leonard Jarrett

Born

Friday, 14 July 1967

Actor Filmography

WWE Hell in a Cell Jeff Jarrett 2020
Nail in the Coffin: The Fall and Rise of Vampiro Himself / Self 2020
You Cannot Kill David Arquette Self (archive footage) 2020
WWE Backstage Jeff Jarrett 2019
WWE Royal Rumble Self 2019
WWE: NXT UK Jeff Jarrett 2018
All In Jeff Jarrett 2018
One Night Only: GFW Amped Anthology Jeff Jarrett 2017
Scott Hall: Living on a Razor's Edge Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2016
The Edge and Christian Show That Totally Reeks of Awesomeness Self 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

WWE Hell in a Cell Jeff Jarrett 2020
Nail in the Coffin: The Fall and Rise of Vampiro Himself / Self 2020
You Cannot Kill David Arquette Self (archive footage) 2020
WWE Backstage Jeff Jarrett 2019
WWE Royal Rumble Self 2019
WWE: NXT UK Jeff Jarrett 2018
All In Jeff Jarrett 2018
One Night Only: GFW Amped Anthology Jeff Jarrett 2017
Scott Hall: Living on a Razor's Edge Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2016
The Edge and Christian Show That Totally Reeks of Awesomeness Self 2016
Table for 3 Jeff Jarrett 2015
WWE 24 Self 2015
WWE: The Very Best of WCW Monday Nitro, Vol. 2 Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2013
Spring Breakers Youth Pastor 2013
nWo: The Revolution Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2012
WWE Main Event Jeff Jarrett 2012
WWE: OMG! - The Top 50 Incidents in WWE History Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2011
WWE: Top 50 Superstars of All Time Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2010
WWE: The Rise and Fall of WCW Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2009
TNA Wrestling: Best of the Bloodiest Brawls - Scars and Stitches Himself 2008
TNA Wrestling: The History of TNA, Year 1 Himself 2007
TNA Wrestling: The Best of Christian Cage - Instant Classic Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2007
Ric Flair & The Four Horsemen Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2007
TNA Wrestling: Bound for Glory Jeff Jarrett 2005
TNA Wrestling: The Best of Jeff Hardy - Enigma Jeff Jarrett 2005
Sting: Moment of Truth Himself 2004
Blue Collar TV Himself 2004
TNA iMPACT! Wrestling Jeff Jarrett, Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2004
TNA Xplosion Jeff Jarrett 2002
NWA: Total Nonstop Action Jeff Jarrett 2002
WWA Eruption Jeff Jarrett 2002
WWA: Revolution 2002
WWA: The Inception Jeff Jarrett 2001
Chyna Fitness: More Than Meets the Eye Jeff Jarrett (archive footage) 2000
WCW Uncensored Jeff Jarrett 2000
WCW SuperBrawl 2000 Himself 2000
The Unreal Story of Professional Wrestling Himself 2000
WWE Smackdown! Jeff Jarrett 1999
WrestleMania XV Jeff Jarrett 1999
WWE Sunday Night Heat Jeff Jarrett 1998
Royal Rumble Himself 1998
WWF Shotgun Saturday Night Jeff Jarrett 1997
WCW Monday Nitro Jeff Jarrett 1995
WWF Action Zone 'Double J' Jeff Jarrett 1994
Life with Mikey Evil Eye 1993
WWE Raw Jeff Jarrett, 'Double J' Jeff Jarrett, Jeff Jarrett / Himself, Himself, Jeff Jarrett (archive footage), Jeff Jarrett / The Blue Blazer, 'Double J' Jeff Jarrett (voice), Jeff Jarrett (voice) 1993
WWF Challenge 'Double J' Jeff Jarrett 1986
WWF Superstars 'Double J' Jeff Jarrett 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙