Jeff Most

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57
Jeff Most is an American film producer, best known as the producer and music supervisor of The Crow film series.

Jeff Most is an American film producer, best known as the producer and music supervisor of The Crow film series.

Birth Name

Jeffrey Neil Most

Born

Thursday, 15 September 1960

Actor Filmography

Cursed Films Self - Producer, The Crow 2020
The Tomb Russian Priest 2009
The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler Familiar German Officer 2009
Ghost Image Locksmith 2007
Liquid Sky 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cursed Films Self - Producer, The Crow 2020
The Tomb Russian Priest 2009
The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler Familiar German Officer 2009
Ghost Image Locksmith 2007
Liquid Sky 1982

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙