Jeff Nimoy

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Jeffrey Nimoy

Born

Saturday, 25 June 1966

Actor Filmography

Fame-ish Jeff 2020
Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna Tentomon / Kabuterimon / Gennai 2020
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 6: Future Tentomon / Kabuterimon / MegaKabuterimon / HerculesKabuterimon / Dark Gennai 2018
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 5: Coexistence Tentomon / Kabuterimon / MegaKabuterimon / HerculesKabuterimon / Dark Gennai 2017
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 4: Loss Tentomon / Kabuterimon / MegaKabuterimon / HerculesKabuterimon / Dark Gennai 2017
Digimon Adventure Tri. Part 3: Confession Kabuterimon / MegaKabuterimon / HerculesKabuterimon / Tentomon / Dark Gennai 2016
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 2: Determination Tentomon / Additional Voices 2016
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 1: Reunion Tentomon / Kabuterimon 2015
Did You Know Anime? Self - Narrator 2014
Scary or Die Radio Host 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fame-ish Jeff 2020
Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna Tentomon / Kabuterimon / Gennai 2020
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 6: Future Tentomon / Kabuterimon / MegaKabuterimon / HerculesKabuterimon / Dark Gennai 2018
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 5: Coexistence Tentomon / Kabuterimon / MegaKabuterimon / HerculesKabuterimon / Dark Gennai 2017
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 4: Loss Tentomon / Kabuterimon / MegaKabuterimon / HerculesKabuterimon / Dark Gennai 2017
Digimon Adventure Tri. Part 3: Confession Kabuterimon / MegaKabuterimon / HerculesKabuterimon / Tentomon / Dark Gennai 2016
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 2: Determination Tentomon / Additional Voices 2016
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 1: Reunion Tentomon / Kabuterimon 2015
Did You Know Anime? Self - Narrator 2014
Scary or Die Radio Host 2012
VO Buzz Weekly Self 2012
Blue Dragon Gran Kingdom Soldier, Castle Des La Testa Commander, Gran Kingdom Soldier #1 2007
Digimon Data Squad King Drasil / Dr. Spencer Damon, Kamemon, King Drasil / Dr. Spencer Damon / Gwappamon / ElDradimon, King Drasil, Mammothmon, Numemon, Punimon / Nyaromon / King Drasil, Reporter / DATS Scientist / Kokatorimon, Waiter, (voice) (credit only), Botamon, DATS Doctor, DemiDevimon #1 / Zaisen / Track Announcer, Deputymon / Ninjamon #1 / ElDradimon, Dr. Spencer Damon / ElDradimon, Dr. Spencer Damon, Dr. Spencer Marcus, Gwappamon / ElDradimon / Ninjamon, Kamemon / Dr. Spencer Damon, Kamemon / Gawappamon / Shawjamon, Kamemon / Gwappamon / Ninjamon #1 / Yasyamon, Kamemon / Gwappamon, Kamemon / Kokatorimon / Policeman, Kamemon / Slacker #2, Kamemon / Spencer Damon / ElDradimon / Cerberumon / Ninjamon #1 2006
Zatch Bell! Kanchome, Bug-Catching Student, Mr. Goldo 2003
Cyborg 009 Black Ghost Aide 2001
Digimon Adventure 02: Revenge of Diaboromon Tentomon / Gabumon / Omnimon / Hawkmon 2001
Big Brother Trouble Blind Man 2000
Digimon: The Movie Truck Driver 1 / Tentomon / Phone Voice 1 / Kabuterimon / MegaKabuterimon / Floyd the Barber / Barney / Cabbie / Kid 3 (voice) / Kid 3 2000
Black Angel Vol. 2 Toyo 1999
Dual! Paralle lunlun monogatari Additional Voices 1999
Trigun Nicholas D. Wolfwood 1998
Kunoichi ninpô-chô: Yagyû gaiden Koshichiro / Robed Figure 1998
Zenki Additional Voices 1995
Mutant League Razor Kid, Razor Kidd 1994
Funny About Love Waiter 1990
Fist of the North Star Johnny (voice) 1984
Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow Oliver 1981
Kidô Senshi Gundam Oliver 1981
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro Archbishop's Driver (Manga Video dub) / Italian Delegate (Manga Video dub) / Restaurant Patron (Manga Video dub) 1979
Lupin the 3rd Additional Voices 1971

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Fame-ish 2020
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙