Jeff Wald

IVA Star Rating : 48

Discover

Birth Name

Jeffrey Brian Sommers

Born

Thursday, 27 January 1944

Died

Friday, 12 November 2021

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙