Jefferson Richard

Producer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Richard L. Salonen

Born

Thursday, 24 October 1946

Died

Saturday, 10 July 2021

Actor Filmography

Timemaster Truck Driver 1995
Maniac Cop Witness 1988
Getting Over Hunchback 1981
The Candy Tangerine Man Thug in Hallway 1975
Black Lolita (as Jeff Richard) 1974
The Black 6 Strawhat 1973
The Dirty Mind of Young Sally Bookie 1973
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Timemaster Truck Driver 1995
Maniac Cop Witness 1988
Getting Over Hunchback 1981
The Candy Tangerine Man Thug in Hallway 1975
Black Lolita (as Jeff Richard) 1974
The Black 6 Strawhat 1973
The Dirty Mind of Young Sally Bookie 1973

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙