Jefferson Thomas

Actor
24

Birth Name

Jefferson Allison Thomas

Born

Saturday, 19 September 1942

Died

Sunday, 05 September 2010

Actor Filmography

Civil Right Movement Road Trip Jefferson Thomas 2013
Nine from Little Rock Himself - Narrator 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Civil Right Movement Road Trip Jefferson Thomas 2013
Nine from Little Rock Himself - Narrator 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙