Jeffrey Hayden

Director · Producer
33
Jeffrey Hayden was an American television director and producer. He was married to actress Eva Marie Saint from 1951 until his death in 2016.

Jeffrey Hayden was an American television director and producer. He was married to actress Eva Marie Saint from 1951 until his death in 2016.

Birth Name

Raphael Levine

Born

Friday, 15 October 1926

Died

Saturday, 24 December 2016

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙