Jen Landon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57
Jennifer Landon is an American actress, known for her role as Gwen Norbeck Munson in the CBS soap opera As the World Turns, for which she won three consecutive Daytime Emmy Award for Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series.

Jennifer Landon is an American actress, known for her role as Gwen Norbeck Munson in the CBS soap opera As the World Turns, for which she won three consecutive Daytime Emmy Award for Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series.

Birth Name

Jennifer Rachel Landon

Born

Monday, 29 August 1983

Links

Actress Filmography

Helstrom Dr. Katherine Reynolds 2020
FBI: Most Wanted Sarah Allen 2020
The Front Runner Ann McDaniel 2018
Yellowstone Teeter 2018
Run for Your Life Detective Rachel Spokes 2018
The Resident Jane Doe 2018
The Orville Ukania 2017
Animal Kingdom Amy 2016
Chicago Med Janelle Nicholson 2015
I Spit on Your Grave: Vengeance Is Mine Marla 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Helstrom Dr. Katherine Reynolds 2020
FBI: Most Wanted Sarah Allen 2020
The Front Runner Ann McDaniel 2018
Yellowstone Teeter 2018
Run for Your Life Detective Rachel Spokes 2018
The Resident Jane Doe 2018
The Orville Ukania 2017
Animal Kingdom Amy 2016
Chicago Med Janelle Nicholson 2015
I Spit on Your Grave: Vengeance Is Mine Marla 2015
Banshee Lilith Bode 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
House Donovan 2004
L.A. D.J. Jessica 2004
Us Jennifer Kramer 1991
Highway to Heaven Little Girl in White House 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙