Jenn MacLean-Angus

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Jennifer Leslie MacLean-Angus

Born

Friday, 02 April 1976

Actress Filmography

Volition James' Mother 2020
Daughter Anna 2019
Identity Theft of a Cheerleader Patricia 2019
In God I Trust Barbara 2018
A Million Little Things Dr. Mathers 2018
Concrete Evidence: A Fixer Upper Mystery Denise Jones (as Jenn MacLean Angus) 2017
Brain on Fire Giselle 2017
Riverdale Mrs. Muggs 2017
Revenge Porn Mrs. Duncan 2016
Ties That Bind Ms Wright 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Volition James' Mother 2020
Daughter Anna 2019
Identity Theft of a Cheerleader Patricia 2019
In God I Trust Barbara 2018
A Million Little Things Dr. Mathers 2018
Concrete Evidence: A Fixer Upper Mystery Denise Jones (as Jenn MacLean Angus) 2017
Brain on Fire Giselle 2017
Riverdale Mrs. Muggs 2017
Revenge Porn Mrs. Duncan 2016
Ties That Bind Ms Wright 2015
The Whispers Technician Gant 2015
The Flash Surgeon 2014
Gracepoint Nikki 2014
Motive Susan 2013
The Killing Jennifer Skinner 2011
Shattered Tracy 2010
Blackstone Detective Reeves 2009
Sanctuary Dr. Coates 2008
Supernatural Kara 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙