Jenna Jameson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58
Jenna Jameson is an American model, former pornographic film actress, businesswoman, writer, and television personality. She has been named the world's most famous adult entertainment performer and "The Queen of Porn".

Jenna Jameson is an American model, former pornographic film actress, businesswoman, writer, and television personality. She has been named the world's most famous adult entertainment performer and "The Queen of Porn".

Birth Name

Jennifer Marie Massoli

Born

Tuesday, 09 April 1974

Links

Actress Filmography

Porndemic Herself (archive footage) 2018
Limelight Scarlett Peters 2017
X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time! Herself 2016
X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time Herself 2015
Mr. Angel Herself 2013
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Herself 2012
Larry King Now Herself - Guest 2012
Shahs of Sunset Self 2012
Couples Therapy Herself 2012
UFC Ultimate Insider Herself 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Porndemic Herself (archive footage) 2018
Limelight Scarlett Peters 2017
X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time! Herself 2016
X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time Herself 2015
Mr. Angel Herself 2013
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Herself 2012
Larry King Now Herself - Guest 2012
Shahs of Sunset Self 2012
Couples Therapy Herself 2012
UFC Ultimate Insider Herself 2010
How To Make Love To A Woman Herself 2010
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self 2009
Porn: Business of Pleasure (archive footage) 2009
Naked Ambition: An R Rated Look At An X Rated Industry Herself 2009
Shatner's Raw Nerve Herself - Guest 2008
Sons of Anarchy PornGirl Doctor 2008
Zombie Strippers! Kat 2008
What Perez Sez Herself 2007
LA Ink Herself 2007
Chelsea Lately Herself 2007
Gene Simmons: Family Jewels Herself 2006
Samurai Love God P-Whip 2006
Jenna's American Sex Star Herself - Host, Himself - Host 2005
Evil Breed: The Legend of Samhain Jenny 2005
WWE: The Rise & Fall of ECW Herself (archive footage) 2004
Pornucopia: Going Down in the Valley Herself, Herself - Porn Superstar 2004
Necrophagia: Nightmare Scenarios Herself 2004
Thinking XXX Herself 2004
Fashion News Live Herself 2004
Porno Valley Herself - Contract Girl 2004
The Apprentice Herself - Adult Film Star 2004
The Simple Life Herself 2003
Celebrities Uncensored Herself 2003
Mister Sterling Herself 2003
Porn 'n Chicken Herself 2002
Player$ Herself 2002
Porn Star: The Legend Of Ron Jeremy Herself 2001
Ali G, Aiii Jenna Jameson 2000
Da Ali G Show Herself 2000
Turn Ben Stein On Herself 1999
Dirt Merchant Holly So Tightly 1999
The Man Show Herself 1999
Family Guy Jenna Jameson 1999
ECW Hardcore Heaven '97 Herself 1997
Private Parts Mandy 1997
The Helmetcam Show Herself - Guest 1996
E! True Hollywood Story Herself 1996
Nash Bridges Jenna, Judge 1996
WWE Raw Herself 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙