Jennie Fahn

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Jennie Ann Kaplan

Born

Monday, 13 February 1967

Actress Filmography

The Walking Dead: World Beyond Ruth 2020
Legend of the Muse Valerie 2020
Games People Play Vanessa's Lawyer 2019
Gloria Bell Suzanne 2019
Hotel Du Loone Desolate Guest 2018
Spinning Man Irene 2018
Grey's Anatomy: B-Team Mrs. Nunez 2018
Muse Valerie 2017
I'm Dying Up Here Gracja, Grajca 2017
One Day at a Time Government Official 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Walking Dead: World Beyond Ruth 2020
Legend of the Muse Valerie 2020
Games People Play Vanessa's Lawyer 2019
Gloria Bell Suzanne 2019
Hotel Du Loone Desolate Guest 2018
Spinning Man Irene 2018
Grey's Anatomy: B-Team Mrs. Nunez 2018
Muse Valerie 2017
I'm Dying Up Here Gracja, Grajca 2017
One Day at a Time Government Official 2017
The Twin Mother 2017
The Fur Is Gone Jennie 2014
Supreme Justice with Judge Karen Defendant 2013
The Middle Agatha 2009
Ruby & The Rockits Woman 2009
Happily N'ever After 2: Snow White: Another Bite at the Apple Old Woman in the Shoe / Old Woman in Shoe (voice) 2009
Blue Dragon Marumaro's Mother (voice) 2007
Heroes Nurse 2006
My Name is Earl Woman #2 2005
Summerland Secretary 2004
ILL-ustrated Various Characters 2003
Without a Trace Bomb Survivor 2002
Presidio Med Expectant Mother 2002
The Bernie Mac Show Pool Lady 2001
Becker Mom #2 1998
Will & Grace Mom #1, Nurse #2 1998
City Guys Hostess 1997
MADtv Nancy 1995

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙