Jennifer Alyx

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Jennifer Alyx Truxillo

Born

Saturday, 12 April 1975

Actress Filmography

Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu Mother 2020
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck Additional Voices 2020
No Guns Life Imelda (voice), Walla: Street (voice) 2019
Stars Align Female Student 1C (voice) 2019
Azur Lane Long Island (voice) 2019
Dr. Stone Additional Voices 2019
Fire Force Hinata, Additional Voices 2019
Afterlost: Where I End and You Begin Additional Voices 2019
Furie Hai Phuong 2019
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill Additional Voices 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu Mother 2020
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck Additional Voices 2020
No Guns Life Imelda (voice), Walla: Street (voice) 2019
Stars Align Female Student 1C (voice) 2019
Azur Lane Long Island (voice) 2019
Dr. Stone Additional Voices 2019
Fire Force Hinata, Additional Voices 2019
Afterlost: Where I End and You Begin Additional Voices 2019
Furie Hai Phuong 2019
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill Additional Voices 2018
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Arc Additional Voices (voice) 2018
The Ancient Magus' Bride Mina (voice) 2017
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Konohana Kitan Female Wish Granter (voice), Boy (voice) 2017
Black Clover Kai 2017
Classroom of the Elite Sae Chabashira (voice) 2017
A Centaur's Life Omaki (voice) 2017
The Morose Mononokean Additional Voices (voice) 2016
My Hero Academia Additional Voices 2016
Gyakuten Saiban Additional Voices 2016
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans Additional Voices (voice) 2015
The Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water Additional Voices (voice: English version) 2015
Veteran (voice) 2015
Overlord Additional Voices (voice), Lumiere (voice) 2015
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade Hanna 2015
Your Lie in April Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Attack on Titan Additional Voices 2013
Little Witch Academia Hanna (voice) 2013
Love Live!: School Idol Project Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere Azuma (voice) 2011
Death Battle Tatsumaki 2010
Fairy Tail Additional Voices 2009
Skip Beat! Additional Voices (voice) 2008
5 Centimeters Per Second Kanae's Friend (2009 re-dub) 2007
The Familiar of Zero Tabitha (voice) 2006
Princess Tutu (voice) 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙