Jennifer Schwalbach Smith

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60
Jennifer Schwalbach Smith, sometimes credited as Jennifer Schwalbach, is an American actress, podcaster and retired reporter for USA Today.

Jennifer Schwalbach Smith, sometimes credited as Jennifer Schwalbach, is an American actress, podcaster and retired reporter for USA Today.

Birth Name

Jennifer Mary Schwalbach

Born

Wednesday, 07 April 1971

Actress Filmography

Clerks III Emma 2022
Clerk Self 2021
Magnum Dopus: The Making of Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Self / Herself 2020
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Miss MacKenzie / Mooby's Manager Miss McKenzie 2019
Walrus Yes: The Making of Tusk Herself 2019
Yoga Hosers Ms. McKenzie / Mrs. McKenzie 2016
Tusk Gimli Slider Waitress 2014
Jay and Silent Bob's Super Groovy Cartoon Movie Bluntgirl / Bluntgirl (voice) 2013
Spoilers with Kevin Smith Self 2012
Comic Book Men Self 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Clerks III Emma 2022
Clerk Self 2021
Magnum Dopus: The Making of Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Self / Herself 2020
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Miss MacKenzie / Mooby's Manager Miss McKenzie 2019
Walrus Yes: The Making of Tusk Herself 2019
Yoga Hosers Ms. McKenzie / Mrs. McKenzie 2016
Tusk Gimli Slider Waitress 2014
Jay and Silent Bob's Super Groovy Cartoon Movie Bluntgirl / Bluntgirl (voice) 2013
Spoilers with Kevin Smith Self 2012
Comic Book Men Self 2012
Red State Esther 2011
Zack and Miri Make a Porno Betsy 2008
Kevin Smith: Sold Out - A Threevening with Kevin Smith Kevin's Wife / Self 2008
Celebrity Family Feud Self - Celebrity Contestant 2008
Back to the Well: Clerks II Herself - Kevin's Wife and 'Emma' / Self - Kevin's Wife and 'Emma' 2006
An Evening with Kevin Smith 2: Evening Harder Herself / Self 2006
Icons Self 2006
Clerks II Emma 2006
Jay and Silent Bob Do Degrassi Camera Assistant / The Blonde 2005
Oh, What a Lovely Tea Party Self 2004
Jersey Girl Susan 2004
Now You Know Bachelor Party Hooker 2002
The Concert for New York City Interviewee (segment "Why I Love New #*$%!&@ York") 2001
Degrassi: The Next Generation Camera Assistant, The Blonde 2001
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back Missy 2001

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙