Jeremy Haft

Writer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Jeremy Nathan Haft

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1972

Actor Filmography

On My Block Brentwood Neighbor 2018
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

On My Block Brentwood Neighbor 2018
Red Carpet Report Self 2009

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙