Jermaine Jackson

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28
Jermaine La Jaune Jackson is an American singer, songwriter, bass guitarist, and member of the Jackson family. He was a member of The Jackson Five, a singing group consisting of him and four of his brothers from 1965 to 1975, where he was the second lead vocalist after his brother Michael and played bass guitar.

Jermaine La Jaune Jackson is an American singer, songwriter, bass guitarist, and member of the Jackson family. He was a member of The Jackson Five, a singing group consisting of him and four of his brothers from 1965 to 1975, where he was the second lead vocalist after his brother Michael and played bass guitar.

Birth Name

Jermaine LaJuane Jackson

Born

Saturday, 11 December 1954

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙