Jermaine Jenas

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

James Anthony Jenas

Born

Friday, 18 February 1983

Actor Filmography

The Wheel Self 2020
Richard Osman's House of Games Night Self - Contestant 2020
Peter Crouch: Save Our Summer Self 2020
MOTDx Self - Presenter 2019
I'll Get This Self 2018
Time Crashers Himself 2015
The Last Leg Self - tv clip 2012
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
A League of Their Own Self 2010
Goal! III Himself 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Wheel Self 2020
Richard Osman's House of Games Night Self - Contestant 2020
Peter Crouch: Save Our Summer Self 2020
MOTDx Self - Presenter 2019
I'll Get This Self 2018
Time Crashers Himself 2015
The Last Leg Self - tv clip 2012
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
A League of Their Own Self 2010
Goal! III Himself 2009
Would I Lie to You? Self 2007
8 Out of 10 Cats Himself 2005
Match of the Day 2 Himself - Analyst 2004
Strictly Come Dancing Self - Terms and Conditions 2004
Dream Team Himself 1997
The Crystal Maze Self - Contestant 1990
Match of the Day Himself - Expert Analysis, Himself 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙