Jerry Lobozzo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Gennaro Victorio Lobozzo

Born

Tuesday, 23 October 1962

Actor Filmography

G.I. Joe: Sigma 6 (as Jack Quevas) 2005
Sonic X Chuck Thorndyke, (voice) (as Jack Quevas), S Team 2003
Fighting Cooking Legend Bistro Recipe Chef Crockpop, Shark-Fin 2001
Kirby: Right Back at Ya! Chief Bookem 2001
Yu-Gi-Oh! Para / Dox, Dox 2001
Cubix: Robots for Everyone Cubix, Konfusion, Cubix / Cinematix, Cubix / Roger, Cubix / Worker Bot 2001
Celebrity Deathmatch Dean Martin, Don King / Various, James Haven, Jerry Garcia / Various, Mark Hamill / Don King, Ron Jeremy / Jerry Garcia, Ron Jeremy / Moe Howard / Various, Steven Tyler / Ed McMahon / Don King 1998
Pokémon (voice) (as Lobozzo) (credit only), (voice) (as Lobozzo), Archaeologist, Benji's Father, Goneff, Men in Crowd, Murkrow (voice) (archive footage), Pierre, Quincy T. Quackenpoker, Restaurant owner 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

G.I. Joe: Sigma 6 (as Jack Quevas) 2005
Sonic X Chuck Thorndyke, (voice) (as Jack Quevas), S Team 2003
Fighting Cooking Legend Bistro Recipe Chef Crockpop, Shark-Fin 2001
Kirby: Right Back at Ya! Chief Bookem 2001
Yu-Gi-Oh! Para / Dox, Dox 2001
Cubix: Robots for Everyone Cubix, Konfusion, Cubix / Cinematix, Cubix / Roger, Cubix / Worker Bot 2001
Celebrity Deathmatch Dean Martin, Don King / Various, James Haven, Jerry Garcia / Various, Mark Hamill / Don King, Ron Jeremy / Jerry Garcia, Ron Jeremy / Moe Howard / Various, Steven Tyler / Ed McMahon / Don King 1998
Pokémon (voice) (as Lobozzo) (credit only), (voice) (as Lobozzo), Archaeologist, Benji's Father, Goneff, Men in Crowd, Murkrow (voice) (archive footage), Pierre, Quincy T. Quackenpoker, Restaurant owner 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙