Jerry Ross

Writer · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Jerry Rochwerg

Born

Monday, 18 August 1941

Actor Filmography

Outlaw Mourner 2010
All Star Revue Himself 1950
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Outlaw Mourner 2010
All Star Revue Himself 1950

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1985 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙