Jessica Collins

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Jessica Ann Collins

Born

Tuesday, 08 March 1983

Actress Filmography

Clickbait Emma Beesly 2021
So B. It Mama / Sophia Lynne DeMuth 2017
Blue Bloods Becky Walenski 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Clickbait Emma Beesly 2021
So B. It Mama / Sophia Lynne DeMuth 2017
Blue Bloods Becky Walenski 2010
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙