Jessica Gee-George

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

Jessica G. Goodman

Born

Friday, 17 December 1965

Actress Filmography

Naked and Afraid: Foreign Exchange Additional Narration (voice) (as Jessica Gee George) 2020
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Sword Gai: The Animation Yasuko Tanaka (voice) 2018
Fate/Extra Last Encore Francis Drake (voice) 2018
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower Marie (voice) 2017
Animal Crackers (voice) 2017
Little Witch Academia Holbrook (voice) 2017
Zak Storm Sassafras (voice) 2016
Lastman Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Kuromukuro Additional Voices (voice) 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Naked and Afraid: Foreign Exchange Additional Narration (voice) (as Jessica Gee George) 2020
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Sword Gai: The Animation Yasuko Tanaka (voice) 2018
Fate/Extra Last Encore Francis Drake (voice) 2018
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower Marie (voice) 2017
Animal Crackers (voice) 2017
Little Witch Academia Holbrook (voice) 2017
Zak Storm Sassafras (voice) 2016
Lastman Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Kuromukuro Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Lego Friends: Girlz 4 Life Dr. Patel (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2016
Hotel Transylvania 2 Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir Additional Voices (voice) (as Jessica Gee), Mylène Haprèle / Additional Voices (voice) (as Jessica Gee), Mylene (voice) (as Jessica Gee), Mylene / Additional Voices (voice) (as Jessica Gee), Mylene / Additional Voices, Mylene, Mylène Haprèle / Additional Voices, Additional Voices, Additional Voices / Mylène Haprèle, Additional Voices (voice) (as Jessica Gee) / Mylène Haprèle 2015
Stand by Me Doraemon Gian's Mother (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2014
Sailor Moon Crystal Petz (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2014
Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome! News Reporter (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2014
Infinitely Polar Bear Additional Voices #2 (voice) (as Jessica George) 2014
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Mondatta (voice) 2012
Lego Friends Redheaded woman 2012
Friends: New Girl in Town Redheaded woman (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2012
VO Buzz Weekly Self 2012
Little Big Panda Lung Fu (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2011
Jackie Chan Presents: Wushu Mother / Old Woman / Young Yang Yauwu / Zhang Ting (voice) 2008
Easy Money Additional Voices (voice) (as Jessica George) 2008
Tokyo Gore Police Mama (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2008
Space Chimps Ship Voice / Infinity Probe / Additional Voices (voice) (as Jessica Gee George) 2008
Kanokon Kiriko Takana (voice) 2008
Fly Me to the Moon 3D Maggot #1 (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2008
The Land Before Time XIII: The Wisdom of Friends Tria (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2007
Cinderella 3: A Twist in Time Palace Cook (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2007
PvP: The Animated Series Jade Fontaine, (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2007
The Land Before Time Tria 2007
Tales from Earthsea Additional Voices (voice) 2006
Samurai Commando Mission 1549 Kanzaki (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2005
The Nutcracker and The Mouseking Aunt Milda (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2004
Kung Fu Hustle Unidentified Character 2004
Izo Izo's Mother (voice) 2004
Monster Mrs. Hillman 2004
God, Save Our King! Additional Voices (voice) 2004
Onmyoji 2 Tsukuyomi (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2003
Elysium (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2003
Ju-on: The Grudge Kazumi Tokunaga 2002
Moonlight Mile Bar Voice (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2002
Phantom Investigators Daemona's Mom, Various Roles 2002
Tenchi Muyô! GXP Kyo Komachi 2002
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar Miranda, Miranda / Miss Hanna (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2001
Max Steel (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 2000
Black Angel Vol. 2 (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 1999
Dual! Paralle lunlun monogatari Additional Voices (voice) 1999
Kunoichi ninpô-chô: Yagyû gaiden Princess Sen 1998
Iron Monkey 2 Li Wen Min (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 1996
Kishin dôji Zenki Additional Voices (voice) 1995
The Angry Beavers Woman on TV 1994
The Heroic Trio Invisible Woman (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 1993
Swordsman II Ren Ying Ying (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 1992
Sailor Moon Petz (voice) (as Jessica Gee), Petz 1992
Akira Council Connection's Secretary (voice: English version) (as Jessica Gee) 1988
Project A 2 Miss Pak (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 1987
Born to Defense (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 1986
Police Story 1985
Dragon Lord (voice) (as Jessica Gee) 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙