Jessica Lowndes

IVA Star Rating : 60
Jessica Lowndes is a Canadian actress and singer-songwriter. She is best known for her roles as Adrianna Tate-Duncan on The CW teen drama series 90210 and for appearing in several Hallmark Channel movies.

Discover

Jessica Lowndes is a Canadian actress and singer-songwriter. She is best known for her roles as Adrianna Tate-Duncan on The CW teen drama series 90210 and for appearing in several Hallmark Channel movies.

Birth Name

Jessica Suzanne Lowndes

Born

Tuesday, 08 November 1988

Links

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙