Jessy Schram

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 68
Jessica "Jessy" Schram is an American actress and model. Her most notable roles include Hannah Griffith in Veronica Mars, Rachel Seybolt in Life, Karen Nadler in Falling Skies and Cinderella/Ashley Boyd in Once Upon a Time.

Jessica "Jessy" Schram is an American actress and model. Her most notable roles include Hannah Griffith in Veronica Mars, Rachel Seybolt in Life, Karen Nadler in Falling Skies and Cinderella/Ashley Boyd in Once Upon a Time.

Birth Name

Jessica Schram

Born

Wednesday, 15 January 1986

Links

Actress Filmography

Time for Them to Come Home for Christmas Jane/Rebecca / Rebecca / Jane 2021
A Nashville Christmas Carol Vivienne 2020
Country at Heart Shayna / Shayna Judson 2020
Amazing Winter Romance Julia Miller 2020
Road to Christmas Maggie Baker / Maggie 2018
Liza on Demand Esme 2018
Royal New Year's Eve Caitlyn / Caitlyn Enderby 2017
The Nine Lives of Claw Purrnelope 2017
The Beautiful Ones Angela Morot 2017
Shot Caller Jennifer 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Time for Them to Come Home for Christmas Jane/Rebecca / Rebecca / Jane 2021
A Nashville Christmas Carol Vivienne 2020
Country at Heart Shayna / Shayna Judson 2020
Amazing Winter Romance Julia Miller 2020
Road to Christmas Maggie Baker / Maggie 2018
Liza on Demand Esme 2018
Royal New Year's Eve Caitlyn / Caitlyn Enderby 2017
The Nine Lives of Claw Purrnelope 2017
The Beautiful Ones Angela Morot 2017
Shot Caller Jennifer 2017
The Birthday Wish Gwen Turner 2017
Lucifer Leona 2016
The Submarine Kid Emily 2016
Chicago Med Dr. Hannah Asher 2015
Harvest Moon Jennifer Stone / Jenny / Jen Stone 2015
Hollywood Hitmen Jess 2015
The Lizzie Borden Chronicles Nance O'Keefe 2015
Instant Nanny Libby Prescott 2015
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland Ashley Boyd 2013
Nashville Cash Gray 2012
Home & Family Self 2012
Last Resort Christine Kendal 2012
Major Crimes Courtney Henson 2012
A Smile as Big as the Moon Robynn 2012
Once Upon a Time Ashley Boyd, Cinderella 2011
Falling Skies Karen Nadler 2011
Traffic Light Erica 2011
Unstoppable Darcy / Darcy Colson 2010
Hawthorne Crystal Raymond 2009
Crash Kim 2008
The Mentalist Sherry Winger / Rachel Bowman 2008
Keith Courtney 2008
Jane Doe: Eye of the Beholder Susan Davis 2008
Life Rachel Seybolt, The Girl 2007
Saving Grace Sayre Hanadarko 2007
Mad Men Bonnie Whiteside 2007
Jane Doe: How to Fire Your Boss Susan Davis 2007
Jane Doe: Ties That Bind Susan Davis 2007
American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile Tracy / Tracey 2006
Jane Doe: The Harder They Fall Susan Davis 2006
Jane Doe: Yes, I Remember It Well Susan Davis 2006
I Want Someone to Eat Cheese With Fake Daughter 2006
Ghost Whisperer Rana Thomas 2005
Jane Doe: The Wrong Face Susan Davis 2005
Jane Doe: Til Death Do Us Part Susan Davis 2005
Jane Doe: Now You See It, Now You Don't Susan Davis 2005
Jane Doe: Vanishing Act Susan Davis 2005
Medium Young Allison 2005
House Leah, Stevie's Girlfriend 2004
Boston Legal Claire Wilson 2004
Veronica Mars Hannah Griffith 2004
Drake & Josh Larissa 2004
CSI: Miami Candace Walker 2002
Without a Trace Ella Neese 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙