Jill Kelly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Adrianne Diane Moore

Born

Monday, 01 February 1971

Actress Filmography

Little Boy Spider Lady #2 2015
Vampire Sunrise Vixen 2014
Movie Nights Agent Glory 2010
Vampire Black: Trail of the Dead 2008
Naked Avenger Naked Avenger 2008
Exterminator City 2005
Pornucopia: Going Down in the Valley Herself 2004
Vampire Blvd. Zombie Girl 2004
Max Hell Frog Warrior Agent Glory 2002
He Got Game Suzie 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Little Boy Spider Lady #2 2015
Vampire Sunrise Vixen 2014
Movie Nights Agent Glory 2010
Vampire Black: Trail of the Dead 2008
Naked Avenger Naked Avenger 2008
Exterminator City 2005
Pornucopia: Going Down in the Valley Herself 2004
Vampire Blvd. Zombie Girl 2004
Max Hell Frog Warrior Agent Glory 2002
He Got Game Suzie 1998
Armageddon Boulevard Naked Avenger 1998
Orgazmo Nurse 1997
The Helmetcam Show Herself - Guest 1996
Virtual Encounters Cave Girl 1996
Toad Warrior Agent Glory 1996
Big Sister 2000 Susan 1995
Legend Of The Roller Blade Seven Deserette 1993
Return of the Roller Blade Seven Congo Girl 1993
CHiPs Nattie 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙