Jim Steranko

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

James Steranko

Born

Saturday, 05 November 1938

Actor Filmography

The Old Farts Of Jim Steranko 2016
Superheroes: A Never-Ending Battle Himself - Artist & Writer 2013
Starz Inside: Comic Books Unbound Himself - Comic Book Artist & Historian 2008
The Instant Talk Show Himself 2006
Comic Book Superheroes Unmasked Himself 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Old Farts Of Jim Steranko 2016
Superheroes: A Never-Ending Battle Himself - Artist & Writer 2013
Starz Inside: Comic Books Unbound Himself - Comic Book Artist & Historian 2008
The Instant Talk Show Himself 2006
Comic Book Superheroes Unmasked Himself 2003

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙