Joanne Takahashi

Actor · Producer
25

Birth Name

Joanne Akiko Takahashi

Born

Saturday, 16 August 1975

Actor Filmography

USA High Reporter 1997
Women: Stories of Passion Grace Yuan 1996
The Late Shift Thai waitress 1996
Babylon 5 Dr. Barbara Tashaki 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

USA High Reporter 1997
Women: Stories of Passion Grace Yuan 1996
The Late Shift Thai waitress 1996
Babylon 5 Dr. Barbara Tashaki 1994

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙