João Baptista

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

João Carlos Antunes Marques Baptista de Morais

Born

Saturday, 27 October 1984

Actor Filmography

Pôr do Sol Nando 2021
Amor Amor Gastão 2021
O Clube Marco 2020
Terra Nova Alfredo 2020
Terra Brava Padre Filipe 2019
Red Light Bento Gomes 2019
Filha da Lei Santos 2017
Sei lá PSP #1 2014
Quarta Divisão Palmeirão 2013
Mysteries of Lisbon D. Pedro da Silva 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pôr do Sol Nando 2021
Amor Amor Gastão 2021
O Clube Marco 2020
Terra Nova Alfredo 2020
Terra Brava Padre Filipe 2019
Red Light Bento Gomes 2019
Filha da Lei Santos 2017
Sei lá PSP #1 2014
Quarta Divisão Palmeirão 2013
Mysteries of Lisbon D. Pedro da Silva 2011
Mysteries of Lisbon D. Pedro da Silva 2010
100Volta Agente Meireles 2009
This Night Juan 2008
Conta-me Como Foi Joaquim 2007
Aqui Não Há Quem Viva Alex 2006
The Fatalist young Tiago 2005
Lent a soldier 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙