João Ubaldo Ribeiro

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

João Ubaldo Osório Pimentel Ribeiro

Born

Thursday, 23 January 1941

Died

Friday, 18 July 2014

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙