Joe Chen

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 55
Joe Chen or Chen Chiao-en is a Taiwanese actress, singer and television host.

Joe Chen or Chen Chiao-en is a Taiwanese actress, singer and television host.

Birth Name

Chiao-en Chen

Born

Wednesday, 04 April 1979

Actress Filmography

Big Brother Miss Liang 2018
Let's Cheat Together Yenling Liao 2018
Stay with Me Li Wei Wei 2016
Return of the Cuckoo Kiki 2015
Our Times Ying Mu 2015
Destined to Love You Qian Bao Bao 2015
The Continent Zhou Mo (as Chiao-En Chen) 2014
The Monkey King Havoc in Heavens Palace Princess Iron Fan 2014
The Allure of Tears Xiao Cai 2011
Destiny Love Chen Xin Yi 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Big Brother Miss Liang 2018
Let's Cheat Together Yenling Liao 2018
Stay with Me Li Wei Wei 2016
Return of the Cuckoo Kiki 2015
Our Times Ying Mu 2015
Destined to Love You Qian Bao Bao 2015
The Continent Zhou Mo (as Chiao-En Chen) 2014
The Monkey King Havoc in Heavens Palace Princess Iron Fan 2014
The Allure of Tears Xiao Cai 2011
Destiny Love Chen Xin Yi 2008
Wangzi bian qingwa Ye Tian-Yu (as Chiao-en Chen), Ye Tian-Yu 2005

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Our Times 2015
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙