Joe Hailey

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Joseph Charles Hailey

Born

Wednesday, 21 August 1957

Died

Saturday, 26 May 2018

1999 Emmy Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special Nominated
1992 Emmy Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙