Joe Ma

Writer · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Ma Wai-Ho

Born

Friday, 21 February 1964

Actor Filmography

Line Walker 2: Invisible Spy CP Lok Tat-Lin 2019
Out of Inferno Lau Ting 2013
Star Runner (as Ma Wai-Ho) 2003
Women from Mars 2002
Cop Shop Babes 2001
Zhou mo kuang re Dr. Mak 1999
Victim 1999
Body Weapon Officer Ma 1999
Raped by an Angel 4: The Raper's Union Rapist in flashback 1999
A True Mob Story David 1998
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙