Joey Slotnick

From "They/Them/Us"
Actor
IVA Star Rating : 73
Joseph Slotnick is an American film actor and voice actor.

Joseph Slotnick is an American film actor and voice actor.

Birth Name

Joseph Jay Slotnick

Born

Wednesday, 02 October 1968

Actor Filmography

They/Them/Us Charlie Goldman / Charlie Goodman 2022
Leverage: Redemption Fake Nate / Milton Friedlander 2021
Intelligence Clint 2020
The Goldfinch Dave / Dave (Theo's Psychiatrist) 2019
New Amsterdam Dr. Antonio Salerno 2018
Humor Me Zimmerman 2018
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Dickie 2017
Search Party Greg Carrots 2016
The Cobbler Mr. Slick / Sleek Guy 2015
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Retirement Home Administrator 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

They/Them/Us Charlie Goldman / Charlie Goodman 2022
Leverage: Redemption Fake Nate / Milton Friedlander 2021
Intelligence Clint 2020
The Goldfinch Dave / Dave (Theo's Psychiatrist) 2019
New Amsterdam Dr. Antonio Salerno 2018
Humor Me Zimmerman 2018
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Dickie 2017
Search Party Greg Carrots 2016
The Cobbler Mr. Slick / Sleek Guy 2015
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Retirement Home Administrator 2013
The Goldbergs Gleb 2013
The Blacklist Frank Merwin 2013
The Dictator Homeless Man 2012
Unforgettable Larry Weinstock 2011
Too Big to Fail Dan Jester 2011
Elevator George Axelrod 2011
Made in Romania Ronald Krapner 2010
Blue Bloods Show Writer Klein 2010
The Good Wife Anthony Dudewitz 2009
Brief Interviews with Hideous Men Subject #59 / Tad 2009
Miss Guided Mr. Turner 2008
Pushing Daisies Jimmy Neptune 2007
Psych Leo Quinn 2006
I Want Someone to Eat Cheese With Larry 2006
Ghost Whisperer Cliff Aimes 2005
The Office Jerry 2005
Medium Brett Carter 2005
Boston Legal Simon Griffin 2004
LAX Warren 2004
Entourage Waiter 2004
Memron Donald Westerfeld 2004
Rock Me, Baby Joe Boyle 2003
Nip/Tuck Dr. Merril Bobolit 2003
Alias Steven Haladki 2001
Boston Public Milton Buttle 2000
Curb Your Enthusiasm Marvin 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Marty Gibson 2000
Hollow Man Frank Chase 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Walter Camp 1999
Pirates of Silicon Valley Steve Wozniak 1999
Idle Hands Burger Jungle Manager 1999
Family Guy (voice), Bob / Angry Man / Carter, Cashier / Officer, Dick Clark, Jewish Man, Various 1999
Blast from the Past Soda Jerk 1998
Judas Kiss Walters 1998
Since You've Been Gone Zane Levy 1998
Working Jimmy Clarke 1997
Dinner and Driving Jason 1997
The Daily Show Self 1996
Twister Joey 1996
The Single Guy Sam Sloan, Mark Sloan / Sam Sloan 1995
Ellen Mr. Selman 1994
The Nanny Brian Levine 1993
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself 1993
A League of Their Own Doris' Fan #2 1992
Beverly Hills, 90210 Tuck 1990
Murphy Brown Brandon 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙