Johanne Harelle

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Joan Harelle

Born

Wednesday, 29 January 1930

Died

Thursday, 04 August 1994

Actress Filmography

The Kiss Old African Woman 1988
Take It All Joanne 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Kiss Old African Woman 1988
Take It All Joanne 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙