John Blezard

Producer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

John Henry Blezard

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1927

Died

Monday, 01 January 2018

Producer Filmography

1986 Emmy Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙