John Conteh

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

John Anthony Conteh

Born

Tuesday, 27 March 1951

Actor Filmography

Justice Leonard 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
Tank Malling Albert 1989
You Bet! Self 1988
Boon Valdez 1986
Super Gran Self 1985
Blankety Blank Himself 1979
The Stud Self - Special Appearance 1978
Man at the Top Black Boxer 1973
This Is Your Life Self 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Justice Leonard 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
Tank Malling Albert 1989
You Bet! Self 1988
Boon Valdez 1986
Super Gran Self 1985
Blankety Blank Himself 1979
The Stud Self - Special Appearance 1978
Man at the Top Black Boxer 1973
This Is Your Life Self 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙