John Cramer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29
John Cramer is an American television announcer.

John Cramer is an American television announcer.

Birth Name

John Barton Cramer

Born

Sunday, 03 July 1955

Actor Filmography

Pretend Time Announcer 2010
Comics Unleashed Announcer 2006
Pyramid Self - Announcer 2002
Weakest Link Self - Announcer 2001
Wheel of Fortune Self - Guest Announcer 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pretend Time Announcer 2010
Comics Unleashed Announcer 2006
Pyramid Self - Announcer 2002
Weakest Link Self - Announcer 2001
Wheel of Fortune Self - Guest Announcer 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙