John Derevlany

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

John A Derevlany

Born

Saturday, 03 October 1964

Actor Filmography

Manufacturing Dissent Self - Writer, 'TV Nation' 2007
TV Nation Crackers the Corporate Crime-Fighting Chicken 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Manufacturing Dissent Self - Writer, 'TV Nation' 2007
TV Nation Crackers the Corporate Crime-Fighting Chicken 1994

Producer Filmography

1996EmmyOutstanding Informational Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙