John Dybdahl

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

John Eric Dybdahl

Born

Sunday, 14 July 1968

Actor Filmography

Final Approach Sheriff 2007
Where There's a Will Younger Doctor 2006
Jane Doe: Now You See It, Now You Don't CSA Agent Harper 2005
Annie's Point Patrick Weller 2005
Gone But Not Forgotten Henry Waters 2005
A Boyfriend for Christmas Stu 2004
The Trail to Hope Rose Young Miner 2004
The Hollywood Sign Clapper Loader 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Final Approach Sheriff 2007
Where There's a Will Younger Doctor 2006
Jane Doe: Now You See It, Now You Don't CSA Agent Harper 2005
Annie's Point Patrick Weller 2005
Gone But Not Forgotten Henry Waters 2005
A Boyfriend for Christmas Stu 2004
The Trail to Hope Rose Young Miner 2004
The Hollywood Sign Clapper Loader 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙