John Esmonde

Writer · Actor · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

John Gilbert Esmonde

Born

Sunday, 21 March 1937

Died

Sunday, 10 August 2008

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙