John H. Johnson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

John Harold Johnson

Born

Saturday, 19 January 1918

Died

Monday, 08 August 2005

Acting Filmography

Acting Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙