John Hazelwood

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

John Ralph Hazelwood II

Born

Thursday, 21 August 1947

Died

Monday, 12 August 1996

Actor Filmography

Breakfast of Aliens Landlord 1993
Masters of Menace Lazy Larry 1990
The New Adam-12 Mr. Shephard 1990
The Under Achievers Elmer 1988
Number One with a Bullet Bob 1987
Firewalker Tubbs 1986
What's Happening Now! Mama's Boy Jones 1985
Night Patrol Santa / Big Prisoner 1984
From Noon Till Three Inmate Reading to Other Inmates 1976
No Place to Hide Voice-Overs 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Breakfast of Aliens Landlord 1993
Masters of Menace Lazy Larry 1990
The New Adam-12 Mr. Shephard 1990
The Under Achievers Elmer 1988
Number One with a Bullet Bob 1987
Firewalker Tubbs 1986
What's Happening Now! Mama's Boy Jones 1985
Night Patrol Santa / Big Prisoner 1984
From Noon Till Three Inmate Reading to Other Inmates 1976
No Place to Hide Voice-Overs 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙