John Hoffman

Editor · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

János Hoffmann

Born

Monday, 29 August 1904

Died

Sunday, 06 January 1980

Actor Filmography

13 CPS Store Worker 2010
Leverage Theatergoer 2008
Karl Rove, I Love You Himself 2007
Courthouse Justine's Assistant, Morgan, Justine's Assistant 1995
Fortune Hunter Harry Flack 1994
The Larry Sanders Show David 1992
Adventures in Wonderland Mad Hatter, Mad Hatter / Copy-Catter Hatter 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

13 CPS Store Worker 2010
Leverage Theatergoer 2008
Karl Rove, I Love You Himself 2007
Courthouse Justine's Assistant, Morgan, Justine's Assistant 1995
Fortune Hunter Harry Flack 1994
The Larry Sanders Show David 1992
Adventures in Wonderland Mad Hatter, Mad Hatter / Copy-Catter Hatter 1992

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙