John Kneubuhl

Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

John Alexander Kneubuhl

Born

Friday, 02 July 1920

Died

Thursday, 20 February 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙