Jon Blake

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Paul Jonathan Blake

Born

Thursday, 26 June 1958

Died

Monday, 30 May 2011

Actor Filmography

Running from the Guns Davie 1987
The Lighthorsemen Scotty 1987
Anzacs Capt. Flanagan, Lt. Flanagan, Sgt. Flanagan, Self, L / Cpl. Flanagan, Pte. Flanagan 1985
The Slim Dusty Movie The Young Slim Dusty 1984
Five Mile Creek Trooper Wilson 1983
Freedom Ron 1982
Early Frost Peter Meadows 1982
A Country Practice Steve Vargas, Jim 1981
The Rebel Hendry, Ted 1959
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Running from the Guns Davie 1987
The Lighthorsemen Scotty 1987
Anzacs Capt. Flanagan, Lt. Flanagan, Sgt. Flanagan, Self, L / Cpl. Flanagan, Pte. Flanagan 1985
The Slim Dusty Movie The Young Slim Dusty 1984
Five Mile Creek Trooper Wilson 1983
Freedom Ron 1982
Early Frost Peter Meadows 1982
A Country Practice Steve Vargas, Jim 1981
The Rebel Hendry, Ted 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙