Jonah Lotan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Yair Lotan

Born

Monday, 01 January 1973

Actor Filmography

Fearless Logan Bradley 2017
Homeland Rudy McCoy 2011
Generation Kill Navy Hm2 Robert Timothy 'Doc' Bryan 2008
One Night with the King Jesse 2006
I Shouldn't Be Alive Yossi 2005
The Tiger and the Snow American Soldier 2005
Festival Rick 2005
The Jacket Intern #1 2005
CSI: NY Dr. Marty Pino 2004
NY-LON Kenny 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fearless Logan Bradley 2017
Homeland Rudy McCoy 2011
Generation Kill Navy Hm2 Robert Timothy 'Doc' Bryan 2008
One Night with the King Jesse 2006
I Shouldn't Be Alive Yossi 2005
The Tiger and the Snow American Soldier 2005
Festival Rick 2005
The Jacket Intern #1 2005
CSI: NY Dr. Marty Pino 2004
NY-LON Kenny 2004
Foyle's War Joe Farnetti 2002
24 Spenser Wolff 2001
The Pool Chris 2001
Relic Hunter Tobar 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙