Jonas Malmsjö

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Carl Jonas Love Malmsjö

Born

Thursday, 02 September 1971

Actor Filmography

Lust Torkel 2022
The Unlikely Murderer Ingvar Carlsson 2021
Min Historiske Pojkvän Torkel 2021
Agatha Christie's Hjerson Axel 2021
Pappas Pojkar Harald 2020
Operation Ragnarok Nils 2018
Finaste familjen Jock 2016
Gåsmamman Robert 2015
The Last Kingdom Skorpa 2015
Modus Oscar Ek 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Lust Torkel 2022
The Unlikely Murderer Ingvar Carlsson 2021
Min Historiske Pojkvän Torkel 2021
Agatha Christie's Hjerson Axel 2021
Pappas Pojkar Harald 2020
Operation Ragnarok Nils 2018
Finaste familjen Jock 2016
Gåsmamman Robert 2015
The Last Kingdom Skorpa 2015
Modus Oscar Ek 2015
Lifetime Christer Bure 2012
Äkta människor Luther 2012
Anno 1790 Pastor Verelius 2011
The Sandhamn Murders Henrik 2010
Psalm 21 Henrik Horneus 2009
Maria Wern Kenneth Cederholm 2008
The Inspector and the Sea Erik Mattson 2007
Wonderful and Loved by All Pelle 2007
Search Fabian 2006
Paradise Sven, Annika's Fiancé / Sven 2003
Adam & Eva Estate Agent 1997
Allsång på Skansen Self - Audience Member, Self 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙