Jonas Schmidt

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Jonas Tveje Bisgaard Schmidt

Born

Wednesday, 20 June 1973

Actor Filmography

Det Forsvundne Ravkammer Jan 2022
Journey Self 2021
The Sommerdahl Murders Simon Berg 2020
Troldspejlet & Co. Self 2019
GG Horsens Henning 2019
The 100 Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared Bit Part 2013
The Detectives Jimmi 2013
The Olsen Gang in Deep Trouble Holm 2013
Antboy School Photographer / Skolefotograf 2013
Det grå guld Landlord 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Det Forsvundne Ravkammer Jan 2022
Journey Self 2021
The Sommerdahl Murders Simon Berg 2020
Troldspejlet & Co. Self 2019
GG Horsens Henning 2019
The 100 Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared Bit Part 2013
The Detectives Jimmi 2013
The Olsen Gang in Deep Trouble Holm 2013
Antboy School Photographer / Skolefotograf 2013
Det grå guld Landlord 2013
Danish Dynamite Kent Sommer (credit only), Kent Sommer 2012
Jensen & Jensen TV Producer 2011
Vilddyr Gym teacher 2010
The Olsen Gang Gets Polished Betjent Holm 2010
Tour de Force Kriminalbetjent Bent Larsen 2010
Monster Busters Pedel 2009
Mørk & Jul Asger Fajk 2009
Journey to Saturn Agent 1 2008
What No One Knows Claus Jensen 2008
Brian Mørk Show Various roles, Self 2007
Langt fra Las Vegas Betjent 1 2001
In China They Eat Dogs Betjent 2 (Police officer 2) 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙