Jonna Walsh

Actor · Producer
55

Birth Name

Jonna Lindsay Walsh

Born

Monday, 04 March 1985

Actress Filmography

A Feeling of Home Abby 2019
Only Mine Alicia 2019
Medal of Honor Kay Etchberger 2018
The Spruces and the Pines Julie Pine 2017
Code Black Whitney Lithwick 2015
CSI: Cyber Missy Bowers 2015
Silicon Valley Brooke 2014
I Am Victor Allison wells 2013
The Fosters Amanda 2013
Chicago Fire Jessa 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Feeling of Home Abby 2019
Only Mine Alicia 2019
Medal of Honor Kay Etchberger 2018
The Spruces and the Pines Julie Pine 2017
Code Black Whitney Lithwick 2015
CSI: Cyber Missy Bowers 2015
Silicon Valley Brooke 2014
I Am Victor Allison wells 2013
The Fosters Amanda 2013
Chicago Fire Jessa 2012
Skyler Lindsay 2012
Baby Daddy Zoey 2012
Kiss the Abyss Alyssa 2012
Fairly Legal Eliza 2011
Faster Teen Girl 2010
No Ordinary Family Megan 2010
Bones Kelly Reeves 2010
Three Rivers Claire 2009
Couples Retreat Lacey 2009
My Date Iris 2009
Eleventh Hour Marlena Gower 2008
Fall of Hyperion Sara Hansen 2008
Strictly Sexual Fashion Show Model 2008
Everybody Hates Chris Girl #3 2005
CSI: NY Nicole Harris 2004
Phil of the Future Marla's Friend 2004
Drake & Josh Heather 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙