Jordana Largy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Jordana Grace Largy

Born

Wednesday, 20 September 1989

Links

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

The Wedding Veil Legacy Carly / Carly Serchio 2022
Under Wraps Diane 2021
Don't Go Breaking My Heart Kim 2021
The Long Island Serial Killer: A Mother's Hunt for Justice Amy 2021
If I Only Had Christmas Jackie 2020
Welcome to the Circle Tina / Terry / Tiana 2020
The Age of Adulting Abigail 2018
Darrow & Darrow: Body of Evidence Laura Graham 2018
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco Charlotte Williams 2018
Reap What You Sew: An Aurora Teagarden Mystery Poppy Wilson 2018
Christmas Homecoming Lily 2017
Woody Woodpecker Samantha Bartlett 2017
The Good Doctor Ellen Vahtra 2017
Rememory Freddie 2017
Manny Dearest Cori 2017
Monster Trucks Tenneson's Secretary 2016
Finding Father Christmas Blair 2016
Come and Find Me Mrs. Garan's Assistant 2016
Death of a Vegas Showgirl Susan 2016
Chesapeake Shores Alexandra Peck 2016
Death Al Dente: A Gourmet Detective Mystery Claudia 2016
All Anything or Love Molly 2016
Newlywed and Dead Young Barbara Morgan 2016
Into the Forest Margot 2016
Stranger in the House Samantha 2016
Anything for Love Angel 2016
Eadweard Susan 2015
So You Said Yes Paranoid Bride 2015
That Burning Feeling Nan 2014
Happy Face Killer Candy 2014
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland Silvermist 2013
King & Maxwell Kayla 2013
Motive Rita Sopressa 2013
A Bride for Christmas Marcie 2012
Run Rabbit Run Nicky Jordan 2012
Good Morning, Killer Rape Victim 2011
Blackstone Amber 2011
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour Lacey 2010
Transparency Sam 2010
Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins Teen Female In Car 2009
Sanctuary Josie 2008
Fringe Coat Check Girl 2008
Flashpoint Haley Brynne 2008
Psych Female RCMP Constable 2006
Supernatural Karen 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙