Jordana Spiro

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 63
Jordana Spiro is an American actress, director, and writer. As an actress, she has starred in numerous films and television series including Netflix's Ozark and TBS comedy television program My Boys.

Jordana Spiro is an American actress, director, and writer. As an actress, she has starred in numerous films and television series including Netflix's Ozark and TBS comedy television program My Boys.

Birth Name

Jordana Ariel Spiro

Born

Tuesday, 12 April 1977

Links

Actress Filmography

Vegas High 2022
To the Stars Francie Deerborne 2020
Small Engine Repair Karen Delgado 2020
Evil Ema Serpagli 2019
Ozark Rachel, Rachel (credit only), Rachel (credit only) / Rachel Garrison 2017
The Wilding Margaret Hayes 2016
Blindspot Sarah Weller, Sarah 2015
Tyrant Dana 2014
The Mob Doctor Dr. Grace Devlin 2012
Trespass Petal 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Vegas High 2022
To the Stars Francie Deerborne 2020
Small Engine Repair Karen Delgado 2020
Evil Ema Serpagli 2019
Ozark Rachel, Rachel (credit only), Rachel (credit only) / Rachel Garrison 2017
The Wilding Margaret Hayes 2016
Blindspot Sarah Weller, Sarah 2015
Tyrant Dana 2014
The Mob Doctor Dr. Grace Devlin 2012
Trespass Petal 2011
Love Bites Frannie 2011
Harry's Law Rachael Miller 2011
The Good Wife Detective Jenna Villette 2009
The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard Ivy Selleck 2009
Royal Pains Jen 2009
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Herself 2009
The Year of Getting to Know Us Kim Temple 2008
Living & Dying Mary Jane 2007
My Boys P.J. Franklin 2006
Dexter Beth Dorsey 2006
Alone With Her Jen 2006
Kitchen Confidential Alison 2005
Out of Practice Bianca, Roberta 2005
Must Love Dogs Sherry 2005
Partner(s) Anne 2005
CSI: NY Tavia Greenburg 2004
Playas Ball Tonya Jenkins 2003
Cold Case Suzanne 2003
The Huntress Brandi Thorson 2000
From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter Reece 1999
Undressed Merrith 1999
One World Alex 1998
Any Day Now 1998
City Guys Zoey 1997
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Callie Anderson 1997
If These Walls Could Talk Alison 1996
JAG Lt. Catherine Graves 1995
Maybe This Time Chase 1995
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Herself 1993
Silk Stalkings Freddie Benton 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Carrie Knox 1990

Director Filmography

Night Comes On 2018
Skin 2012

Producer Filmography

Night Comes On 2018
Skin 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙